?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 November 2010 @ 12:34 am
017 → temporary bliss  
Hey everyone! It really has been a long time, huh? >< I'm sure you all forgot about me, hahaha. Anyways, here's some icons! I was cold and kind of hungry, so I figured I'd make some icons to pass the time. :D

PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket

rules:
*comment or credit :)
*textless are not bases
*enjoy please!

starry☆sky → 12
katekyo hitman reborn! → 6
heart no kuni no alice → 2

PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket


suggest | resources | affiliate? | watch
 
 
 
crazy bitchairwaveeight on November 14th, 2010 09:44 am (UTC)
omg. the rainbow colored glasses ones. I'm so grabbing one of them. Julie's such a creeper isn't he?.
electrohop on November 14th, 2010 06:49 pm (UTC)
That's Julie's charm (?) point LOL.

Thanks so much for the comment!
date_masamune69 on November 14th, 2010 11:10 am (UTC)
waifu and nui nui are lovely *w*
electrohop on November 14th, 2010 06:50 pm (UTC)
They are. ;w; Sensei is also equally good...! So lively!
date_masamune69 on November 14th, 2010 08:37 pm (UTC)
yep he is xD
kashaalkaevkashaalkaev on November 14th, 2010 12:18 pm (UTC)
Uwahh♥ you make some of the BEST icons! I think I'm taking all of them♥ kukuku.
electrohop on November 14th, 2010 06:50 pm (UTC)
ee thank you so much! >
buñuelos 。◉ ㅂ ◉。pamkips on November 15th, 2010 12:54 am (UTC)
lol these are amazing, but I think I am in love with the Julie ones.
☹☹☹☹: pic#105407753mirai on November 16th, 2010 11:26 am (UTC)
NICE HIPSTER GLASSES, JULIE